Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605021
מערכת בקרת מבנים ארדן קונטרול טק
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל awarded ₪250K to ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2025 — one of 56 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2025
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל 56 Awards
₪370K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ 143 Awards
23 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won
Contract description
מערכת בקרת מבנים ארדן קונטרול טק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל
56 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613333של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ₪5.4M11 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603964אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605020אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ
143 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587960משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.9M30 Jul 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607763משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.0M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22823משרד הבריאות₪928K20 Dec 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל and ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back