Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526702
תכנון מפרט + שיווק +ליווי ופיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪274K to מהוד הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2011
Award date
₪274K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מהוד הנדסה בע"מ 48 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפרט + שיווק +ליווי ופיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מהוד הנדסה בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪951K15 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628215הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪593K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526740משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪480K25 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מהוד הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back