Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526118
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) .תכנון אדריכלות - 1272046
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.7K to גבירצמן עמירם for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
₪23.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גבירצמן עמירם 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) .תכנון אדריכלות - 1272046
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גבירצמן עמירם
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568320משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪420K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589099משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544171משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪288K20 Aug 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גבירצמן עמירם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back