Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524801
תכנון אדריכלות בשלומי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪71.1K to גורדון עזי for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Oct 2011
Award date
₪71.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גורדון עזי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪299K Total won
Contract description
תכנון אדריכלות בשלומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גורדון עזי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536807משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25804משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.7K01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גורדון עזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back