Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525280
תכנון אדריכלות בעכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪163K to רוזנברג פנינה for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Oct 2011
Award date
₪163K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנברג פנינה 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪809K Total won
Contract description
תכנון אדריכלות בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנברג פנינה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532233משרד הפנים₪232K20 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8648משרד הפנים₪200K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574155משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪126K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנברג פנינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back