Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524802
תכנון מים וביוב במעלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪127K to דגן מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Oct 2011
Award date
₪127K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דגן מיכאל 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪804K Total won
Contract description
תכנון מים וביוב במעלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דגן מיכאל
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561302משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K25 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561002משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K28 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513228משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K01 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דגן מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back