Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526042
פרוייקט מיגון עוטף עזה שלב ב'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪945K to מ. א. שדות נגב for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Oct 2011
Award date
₪945K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. שדות נגב 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.4M Total won
Contract description
פרוייקט מיגון עוטף עזה שלב ב'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. שדות נגב
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636214ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪803K01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644429משרד הבריאות₪735K01 Feb 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579131משרד הבריאות₪704K01 Feb 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. א. שדות נגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back