Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525826
יעוץ שמאי לתכנית מתאר כרמיאל.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪101K to נתיבות יצירה - שמאות ייזום וניהול ב for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Oct 2011
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נתיבות יצירה - שמאות ייזום וניהול ב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪330K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ שמאי לתכנית מתאר כרמיאל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נתיבות יצירה - שמאות ייזום וניהול ב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560085משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K20 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516408משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.0K15 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624639משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed14 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נתיבות יצירה - שמאות ייזום וניהול ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back