Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525006
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע סדנא בנושא אורח חיים בריא והרזייה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שומרי משקל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שומרי משקל בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע סדנא בנושא אורח חיים בריא והרזייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שומרי משקל בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559708משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.6K01 Nov 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שומרי משקל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back