Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524525
מדידות לשיווק מדידה לסימון ואיתור שטחים פנויים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪86.6K to אבו רג'ב נזאר for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Nov 2011
Award date
₪86.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו רג'ב נזאר 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לשיווק מדידה לסימון ואיתור שטחים פנויים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו רג'ב נזאר
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548494משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪576K25 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559129משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K11 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582208רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪233K05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו רג'ב נזאר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back