Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525738
התקשרות בין המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל לבין אתר האינטרנט IZRUS לצורך דיווחים, מידע ועדכונים על הנעשה בנגב ובגליל בתחומים ה
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יזרוס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
יזרוס בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות בין המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל לבין אתר האינטרנט IZRUS לצורך דיווחים, מידע ועדכונים על הנעשה בנגב ובגליל בתחומים השונים, כאמצעי לעידוד ההתיישבות בפריפריה.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and יזרוס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back