Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522356
התקשרות עם חב' מאיר רוט בעמ לביצוע עיסקת חילופין באקדחים.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪180K to מאיר רוט בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 May 2011
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר רוט בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪330K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' מאיר רוט בעמ לביצוע עיסקת חילופין באקדחים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מאיר רוט בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596557המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K09 Apr 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512124המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed19 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595678המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed31 Mar 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מאיר רוט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back