Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520263
כוונה להתקשרות עם חניון A.B.C (יד אליהו) ניהול חניונים בעמ כספק יחיד.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אי.בי.סי. (יד אליהו) ניהול חניונים for Transport & Logistics in March 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אי.בי.סי. (יד אליהו) ניהול חניונים 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם חניון A.B.C (יד אליהו) ניהול חניונים בעמ כספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אי.בי.סי. (יד אליהו) ניהול חניונים
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552634משרד המשפטים₪999K17 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519036משרד המשפטים₪994K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540064משרד המשפטים₪970K14 Feb 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אי.בי.סי. (יד אליהו) ניהול חניונים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back