Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517232
שירותי אינטרנט
משרד החינוך awarded ₪282K to 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ for Education in February 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪282K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ 56 Awards
15 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
שירותי אינטרנט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585161משרד החינוך₪636K01 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598213משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪556K01 Jun 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510557משרד החינוך₪508K15 Feb 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back