Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517708
התקשרות עם חב' היולט-פקרד (ישראל)בעמ כספק יחיד לביצוע תחזוקת שרתי HP וציוד נילווה במשך שנה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪533K to היולט פאקרד for Education in January 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪533K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט פאקרד 35 Awards
7 Buyers
₪287M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' היולט-פקרד (ישראל)בעמ כספק יחיד לביצוע תחזוקת שרתי HP וציוד נילווה במשך שנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · היולט פאקרד
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609613משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪57.1M11 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557099משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪55.4M14 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and היולט פאקרד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back