Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519162
אישור ועדת ענא לאשר את חב' נטוויז'ן כזוכה במכרז סגור- הצעה יחידה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪151K to נטוויז'ן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נטוויז'ן בעמ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪747K Total won
Contract description
אישור ועדת ענא לאשר את חב' נטוויז'ן כזוכה במכרז סגור- הצעה יחידה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נטוויז'ן בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500547משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪286K01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509556משרד החינוך₪135K30 Dec 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627520המשרד לקליטת העליה₪71.1K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נטוויז'ן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back