Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517859
התקשרות עם מכון סאלד, כספק יחיד, לביצווע תכנית מנחים עמיתים כפיילוט.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪600K to מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר for Education in December 2010 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר 73 Awards
3 Buyers
₪518M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון סאלד, כספק יחיד, לביצווע תכנית מנחים עמיתים כפיילוט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564026משרד החינוך₪53.0M19 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625532משרד החינוך₪45.5M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561981משרד החינוך₪30.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back