Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515121
ביצוע מיזם עם עמותת שלבים למניעת נשירת תלמידים בבתי הספר של המרכז לשנת הלימודים תשעא
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שלבים העצמה וקידום אישי (ע''ר) for Education in September 2010 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
שלבים העצמה וקידום אישי (ע''ר) 3 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
ביצוע מיזם עם עמותת שלבים למניעת נשירת תלמידים בבתי הספר של המרכז לשנת הלימודים תשעא
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · שלבים העצמה וקידום אישי (ע''ר)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581520משרד החינוך - מעיין החינוך התורניNot disclosed27 Jun 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630412משרד החינוך - מעיין החינוך התורניNot disclosed01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שלבים העצמה וקידום אישי (ע''ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back