Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511906
שירותי תיאום ארגוני למשלחות נוער וצעירים היוצאות מהארץ, ומשלחות אשר נכנסות לארץ.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪359K to המועצה הציבורית לחילופי נוער וצעירי for Education in April 2010 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Apr 2010
Award date
₪359K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הציבורית לחילופי נוער וצעירי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪609K Total won
Contract description
שירותי תיאום ארגוני למשלחות נוער וצעירים היוצאות מהארץ, ומשלחות אשר נכנסות לארץ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הציבורית לחילופי נוער וצעירי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539279משרד החינוך₪146K11 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530522משרד החוץ₪104K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536626משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Dec 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המועצה הציבורית לחילופי נוער וצעירי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back