Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513239
התקשרות עם ספר לכל שיווק והפצה בעמ לשרותי הפצה ניהול מלאי, שיווק ואחסון של פרסומי המשרד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪96.0K to ספר לכל - שיווק והפצה בעמ for Education in May 2010 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 May 2010
Award date
₪96.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ספר לכל - שיווק והפצה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪27.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספר לכל שיווק והפצה בעמ לשרותי הפצה ניהול מלאי, שיווק ואחסון של פרסומי המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ספר לכל - שיווק והפצה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539642משרד החינוך₪27.2M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547942משרד החינוך₪605K01 Jan 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ספר לכל - שיווק והפצה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back