Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519535
אישור התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת בר אילן כספק יחיד לצורך מערך סיוע ותמיכה למעבדות ביולוגיה בבתי ספר על יסודיים.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪700K to אוניברסיטת בר אילן for Education in January 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בר אילן 27 Awards
2 Buyers
₪37.9M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת בר אילן כספק יחיד לצורך מערך סיוע ותמיכה למעבדות ביולוגיה בבתי ספר על יסודיים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בר אילן
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560420משרד ראש הממשלה₪13.5M30 Nov 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540491משרד החינוך₪2.1M01 Mar 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553983משרד החינוך₪2.0M04 May 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת בר אילן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back