Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520590
אישור התקשרות עם מוזיאון בית לוחמי הגיטאות.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪40.0K to בית לוחמי הגיטאות עש יצחק קצנלסון for Facilities Management in January 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית לוחמי הגיטאות עש יצחק קצנלסון 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪180K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם מוזיאון בית לוחמי הגיטאות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · בית לוחמי הגיטאות עש יצחק קצנלסון
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537872המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K05 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511518משרד החינוך₪40.0K01 Jan 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בית לוחמי הגיטאות עש יצחק קצנלסון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back