Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518535
התקשרות עם חברת מי עדן לאספקת מים מינרליים לעובדי משרד החינוך.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪116K to מי עדן בר - שירות מחלקה ראשונה בע"מ for Education in January 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מי עדן בר - שירות מחלקה ראשונה בע"מ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מי עדן לאספקת מים מינרליים לעובדי משרד החינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מי עדן בר - שירות מחלקה ראשונה בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535692משרד החינוך₪414K01 Oct 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549241משרד החינוך₪267K01 Mar 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605477משרד הרווחה₪150K25 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מי עדן בר - שירות מחלקה ראשונה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back