Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520482
אישור הרחבת התקשרות עם להב פורת אדריכלות.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪55.4K to פורת -להב אדריכלות. for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪55.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פורת -להב אדריכלות. 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪93.6K Total won
Contract description
אישור הרחבת התקשרות עם להב פורת אדריכלות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · פורת -להב אדריכלות.
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27662משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.2K23 May 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פורת -להב אדריכלות. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back