Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520563
אישור התקשרות עם ג'וינט ישראל במיזם משותף.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to ג'ויינט ישראל for Education in February 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Feb 2011
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ויינט ישראל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪91.0M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם ג'וינט ישראל במיזם משותף.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'ויינט ישראל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11724משרד הרווחה₪21.3M21 Jul 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592697משרד החינוך₪16.7M05 Feb 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33624משרד המשפטים₪11.5M01 Jan 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ג'ויינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back