Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521523
הארכת התקשרות עם אלווין ישראל.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪25.0K to אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) for Education in March 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) 24 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם אלווין ישראל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלווין ישראל (ע"ר)
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624260משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539339משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548539משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2014 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back