Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521478
הארכת התקשרות עם דר נרי הורוביץ מחב' אגורא מדיניות כספק יחד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪472K to אגורא מדיניות בעמ for Education in April 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2011
Award date
₪472K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגורא מדיניות בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪982K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם דר נרי הורוביץ מחב' אגורא מדיניות כספק יחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגורא מדיניות בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514534משרד החינוך₪472K15 Jul 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601320המשרד לביטחון פנים₪37.5K11 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513418משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jul 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגורא מדיניות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back