Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522221
מיזם משותף עם עמותת כן עבור קיום כנס למנהיגות נשים בזירה המוניציפאלית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת כן - כוח נשים לקידום מנהיגות for Education in June 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
08 Jun 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת כן - כוח נשים לקידום מנהיגות 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.5K Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עמותת כן עבור קיום כנס למנהיגות נשים בזירה המוניציפאלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · עמותת כן - כוח נשים לקידום מנהיגות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529444משרד ראש הממשלה₪26.5K03 Jul 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522412משרד ראש הממשלה₪16.0K08 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522251משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed09 Jun 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and עמותת כן - כוח נשים לקידום מנהיגות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back