Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520983
שירות תיקונים לציוד צילום סטילס של חברת NIKON
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הדר סוכנויות לצורכי צילום בעמ for Facilities Management in March 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
הדר סוכנויות לצורכי צילום בעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
שירות תיקונים לציוד צילום סטילס של חברת NIKON
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הדר סוכנויות לצורכי צילום בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26740המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪8.0M01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534975המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪8.1K23 Sep 2012 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510603המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed08 Feb 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הדר סוכנויות לצורכי צילום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back