Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521863
הרחבת התקשרות עם תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ - תמי 4
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪8.7K to תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Apr 2011
Award date
₪8.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ 43 Awards
12 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ - תמי 4
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510401משרד המשפטים₪1.2M01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510460משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪300K01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519275משרד הפנים₪150K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back