Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526993
פרויקט קליטת עולי תימן
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Apr 2011
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות 331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won
Contract description
פרויקט קליטת עולי תימן
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות
331 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.3B01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562928משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703משרד העלייה והקליטה₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back