Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522471
המשך התקשרות עם חב' בארילט
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בארילט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
15 May 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
בארילט בע"מ 84 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חב' בארילט
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · בארילט בע"מ
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574768משרד הבריאות₪422K15 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561874משרד הבריאות₪398K10 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590123משרד הבריאות₪352K15 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and בארילט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back