Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521622
התקשרות עם חברת ג'יניוס מערכות בעמ לתחזוקת שני רשיונות SAS
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪8.5K to ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪8.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ 213 Awards
30 Buyers
₪26.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ג'יניוס מערכות בעמ לתחזוקת שני רשיונות SAS
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ
213 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585090המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪9.0M13 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525755משרד החינוך₪2.1M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579623משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back