Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522097
התקשרות עם המועצה האזורית עמק הירדן עבור הסדרת בית הקברות כנרת
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1.7M to מ. א. עמק הירדן for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק הירדן 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה האזורית עמק הירדן עבור הסדרת בית הקברות כנרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק הירדן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528416משרד התיירות₪700K30 Dec 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505802משרד התיירות₪120K28 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613810משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪51.2K19 Mar 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. א. עמק הירדן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back