Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517645
המשך התקשרות עם חב' סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות לתחזוקת תוכנת Arc View
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ 501 Awards
45 Buyers
₪86.7M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חב' סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות לתחזוקת תוכנת Arc View
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ
501 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599882המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.9M23 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591718רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.6M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609671משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪2.5M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back