Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517881
המשך התקשרות עם חב' CAST UP לשנת 2011
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קאסטאפ ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
קאסטאפ ישראל בעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪279K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חב' CAST UP לשנת 2011
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קאסטאפ ישראל בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508345משרד החוץ₪159K21 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523784משרד החוץ₪120K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508083משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קאסטאפ ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back