Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518675
שירותי ייעוץ להטמעת תרבות ותהליכי עבודה של תכנון, בקרה ומדידה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪627K to קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jan 2011
Award date
₪627K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ 22 Awards
10 Buyers
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ להטמעת תרבות ותהליכי עבודה של תכנון, בקרה ומדידה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500412משרד הפנים₪541K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527760משרד הפנים₪453K01 Jan 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522501משרד האוצר₪290K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back