Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522064
רכישת קפסולות למכונת קפה במשרד
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪7.0K to נספרסו ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jan 2011
Award date
₪7.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נספרסו ישראל בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪59.0K Total won
Contract description
רכישת קפסולות למכונת קפה במשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · נספרסו ישראל בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539770משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪27.0K06 Feb 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529403משרד ראש הממשלה₪15.0K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529421משרד ראש הממשלה₪10.0K20 Jul 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and נספרסו ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back