Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519532
התקשרות עם עמותת קו משווה עבור קיום מיזם משותף לקידום נושא תעסוקת אקדמאיים בני מיעוטים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קו משווה (ער) for Education in January 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
17 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
קו משווה (ער) 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת קו משווה עבור קיום מיזם משותף לקידום נושא תעסוקת אקדמאיים בני מיעוטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קו משווה (ער)
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534732משרד החינוך₪1.4M01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539547משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.2M01 Oct 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546420משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.0M01 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קו משווה (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back