Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520619
תאורה-עדכון יחד,תכנון תאורה בנווה יעקב מורדות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.9K to אהרונוביץ דינו for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2011
Award date
₪42.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אהרונוביץ דינו 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪73.1K Total won
Contract description
תאורה-עדכון יחד,תכנון תאורה בנווה יעקב מורדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אהרונוביץ דינו
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511127משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.3K28 Feb 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אהרונוביץ דינו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back