Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518141
ניהול הדיור הציבורי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪27.1M to שיכון ופיתוח לישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪27.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיכון ופיתוח לישראל בעמ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪77.0M Total won
Contract description
ניהול הדיור הציבורי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שיכון ופיתוח לישראל בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532039משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.0M13 May 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550013משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.6M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561598משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.3M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שיכון ופיתוח לישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back