Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516860
תנועה-תכנון תבע ובינוי לשכונה ד/1 ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪704K to אילן מרכוס אופק הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2010
Award date
₪704K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אילן מרכוס אופק הנדסה בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
תנועה-תכנון תבע ובינוי לשכונה ד/1 ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילן מרכוס אופק הנדסה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18779משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪633K07 Jun 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510104משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪500K17 Jan 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13416משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K11 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אילן מרכוס אופק הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back