Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516861
מים וביוב - תכנון תבע ובינוי לשכונה ד/1 ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪593K to מלין מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2010
Award date
₪593K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלין מהנדסים בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב - תכנון תבע ובינוי לשכונה ד/1 ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מלין מהנדסים בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574071משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K25 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542929משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K15 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מלין מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back