Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517369
רתכנון לכבישים בעקבות חיבור לכבישים הקיימים ומע' הקיימות בטמרה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.5K to נובק גד for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2010
Award date
₪22.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נובק גד 29 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
רתכנון לכבישים בעקבות חיבור לכבישים הקיימים ומע' הקיימות בטמרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נובק גד
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651903משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪384K01 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586935משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪384K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590951משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪345K25 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נובק גד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back