Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517052
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) ניהול פרויקט נווה ים 1280247
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪351K to רוזנבלט מנחם for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2010
Award date
₪351K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנבלט מנחם 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) ניהול פרויקט נווה ים 1280247
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנבלט מנחם
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640205משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪440K25 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618312משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪360K01 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561544משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪306K31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנבלט מנחם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back