Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517363
מים וביוב-רתכנון למים וביוב בעקבות הטמעת התכנית בתכנית המתאר-בעינה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.6K to כרמונה יוסף for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2010
Award date
₪9.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כרמונה יוסף 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪88.0K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב-רתכנון למים וביוב בעקבות הטמעת התכנית בתכנית המתאר-בעינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כרמונה יוסף
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33482משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.4K30 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כרמונה יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back