Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517049
תשלום עבור חישובים טרמיים באכסאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.5K to מנסור חסן for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2010
Award date
₪3.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מנסור חסן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪65.2K Total won
Contract description
תשלום עבור חישובים טרמיים באכסאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנסור חסן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508673משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.7K30 Dec 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מנסור חסן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back