Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518194
תכנון תנועה ו-20 צמתים בנצרת עלית הר יונה ג' מתחם א-ב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪859K to גרונר ד.א.ל מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2010
Award date
₪859K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרונר ד.א.ל מהנדסים בעמ 110 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תנועה ו-20 צמתים בנצרת עלית הר יונה ג' מתחם א-ב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרונר ד.א.ל מהנדסים בעמ
110 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542330משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪932K28 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537271משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪910K30 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589142משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪574K30 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרונר ד.א.ל מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back