Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518197
רויזיה לבינוי לביצוע לתבע בנצרת עלית - הר יונה ג'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪669K to גור גיורא for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2010
Award date
₪669K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גור גיורא 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪946K Total won
Contract description
רויזיה לבינוי לביצוע לתבע בנצרת עלית - הר יונה ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גור גיורא
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524324משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K30 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22732משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526604משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.4K30 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גור גיורא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back