Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519921
אדר' - תיקון קו כחול לתבע בביתר א/1, ב/1 בביתר עילית ב,1
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪76.1K to דביר יחיעם אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2011
Award date
₪76.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דביר יחיעם אדריכלים 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
אדר' - תיקון קו כחול לתבע בביתר א/1, ב/1 בביתר עילית ב,1
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דביר יחיעם אדריכלים
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪547K15 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561716משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪188K24 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579315משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דביר יחיעם אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back